Sales & Support: Request A Quote
Home ProductsKomatsu Excavator Spare Parts

6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure

6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure

  • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
  • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
  • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
  • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ACT
Certification: ISO/TS 16949:2009
Model Number: LB-A5003A
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Export Packing Or According Customer's Requirement
Delivery Time: Within 7 Days After Received Payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 14000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Item Name: Generator Flameout Stop Solenoid Lebon NO.: LB-A5044
Part NO.: 6742-01-2310 3930234 Delivery Time: Within 3 Days In Stock
Pressure: Medium Pressure Feature: Good Performance
High Light:

komatsu replacement parts

,

komatsu engine parts

6742-01-2310 3930234 Generator Flameout Stop Solenoid For PC350-7 24V Excavator

 


Product Feature

 

Item / Style Generator Flameout Stop Solenoid
Model NO. PC350-7

Part NO.

6742-01-2310 3930234

Voltage

24V

Fit

Excavator / Truck 

Packing 

Carton / ACT / Neutral

 

 

Manufacture From China

 

Product Information

 

1) Competitive and reasonable price

2) Long lasting and reliable working life time

3) Good quality, 100% factory tested before delivery

4) Ensure delivery on time

5) Sample order be acceptable

 

 

We also have the following solenoid

 

Product Name Part No.
12V heavy duty solenoid 155-4651
24V engine fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4652
Heavy duty solenoid 155-4653
Fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4654
Flameout solenoid 125-5771
Direct supplier made shutdown solenoid 125-5772
12V fuel heavy duty solenoid 125-5773
24V fuel shutdown solenoid 125-5774
24V fuel shutdown solenoid 110-6466
24V shutdown solenoid 110-6465
12V rotary solenoid 111-9916
12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1490
12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1491
24V heavy duty solenoid 338-3453
Fuel shutdown solenoid 366-07197
Fuel flameout solenoid 366-07198
24V fuel cut off solenoid 6T-4121/ 6T4121
24V fuel shutdown solenoid 6T-4122/ 6T4122
Shut off solenoid SA-4274/ SA4274

 

 

FAQ

 

Q: What Keyopo can supply?

A: Keyopo (Wenzhou Aulet and Technology Co.,Ltd) was established in 1986, is a chinese leading supplier for construction machinery parts, industry machinery parts and agriculture machinery parts and so on, a professional stop solenoid and solenoid valve manufacturer and distributor.

 

Q: Why buy from Keyopo?

A:1. To reduce your purchase cost, increase your profit, expand your market share and improve your business reputation.

2. We supply High Quality Parts under ISO9001 Standards, quality is good and stable, price are very competitive.

 

Q: Do you have anything special compete with others?

A: We will accord customers' special needs to have a special processing.And we have nearly a year of warranty period.In addition to the above two points,we also ensure on time delivery.

 

Q: How to ensure the quality of the products of your company?

A: First,we are the manufacturer and producing the products by our workers.Second,we are also testing every product before delivery.It's the reason why our company's development is better and better.

 

Q: How to order?

A: Please send your enquiry directly on alibaba, or send letter to our contact.

After receiving your confirmation on price & quantity, we will make as PI(Proforma Invoice) to you within 1 workday.

 

Q: How long will it take to delivery?

A: 1. Stock item: within 2-7 days.

2. Mass production items: within 10-60 days.

 

Q: How can I do if I find the quality of the products have some problem?

A: First of all,I have confidence in the quality of our products;If customers found something wrong,please provide the pictures,we have warranty within three to one year,so you can set your heart at rest to buy our products.

 


Product show
 
6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure 0
 
6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure 1
 
 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Kinglebon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Admin ACT

Tel: +86 13418192420

Fax: 86-20-32233466

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Best Products
Other Products