Home ProductsKomatsu Excavator Spare Parts

6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid

6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid

6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ACT
Certification: ISO/TS 16949:2009
Model Number: LB-A5043

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Export Packing Or According Customer's Requirement
Delivery Time: Within 7 Days After Received Payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 14000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Item Name: Excavator Diesel Engine Fuel Flameout Solenoid Lebon NO.: LB-A5043
Part NO.: 6743-81-9141 4063712 Engine Type: PC350-7
Voltage: 24V Net Weight: 0.75KG

Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts 6743-81-9141 4063712

 


Product Feature

 

Product Style Stop Solenoid
Brand NO. ACT

Part NO.

6743-81-9141 4063712

Flow

AS Your Requirement

Warranty

6 Months

Packing Detail

Carton Packing / ACT Packing / Neutral Packing

 

 

Operation of diesel engine stop solenoid

 

Diesel engin stop solenoid is attached to the machine's main electrical system, which can monitor and detect abnormal temperatures or mechanical malfunctions. Should something go wrong, the electrical current running to the solenoid will be interrupted, causing the solenoid valve to close and shutting off the supply of diesel fuel to the engine.

 

Other kinds of diesel engine stop solenoid

 

There are variety kinds of part NO.,Model No.,Engin No, which are used as replacement of many types of machines,including PC,E,,R,HD,DH,EC,SH,EX etc.

 

Standardized Testing Center

 

There are variety kinds of testing equipment ,such as Metallography Analyser,Three-dimension Measuring,Spectrometer Instrument,Roughness Instrument,Endurance Test-bed,Performance and Life Test-bed,Noise Test,Helium Leakage Detector etc.Automatic Assembly line,semi automatic assembly production line,semi auto parts processing production line inmported from Korea&Japan.Raw material pass the complete process of strict testing.

 

The Trade Show

 

We attend a lot of exhibition every year. The main displayed products are the whole range of Excavator Parts,such as motor Assy parts,Solenoid valve,Pumps,Filters,Liner Kits,Engine Parts,Cooling Parts etc.

 

Shipment & Payment

 

Our products are well selling in America, Europe, Southeast Asia, the Middle East, Africa and other countries and regions. We often use the modes of transportation are waterway transport, air transport and highway transport . For the terms of payment, we accept western union, Paypal, TT, MoneyGram.

 

 

Recommend Engine Stop Solenoid

 

Product Name Part No.
12V heavy duty solenoid 155-4651
24V engine fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4652
Heavy duty solenoid 155-4653
Fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4654
Flameout solenoid 125-5771
Direct supplier made shutdown solenoid 125-5772
12V fuel heavy duty solenoid 125-5773
24V fuel shutdown solenoid 125-5774
24V fuel shutdown solenoid 110-6466
24V shutdown solenoid 110-6465
12V rotary solenoid 111-9916
12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1490
12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1491
24V heavy duty solenoid 338-3453
Fuel shutdown solenoid 366-07197
Fuel flameout solenoid 366-07198
24V fuel cut off solenoid 6T-4121/ 6T4121
24V fuel shutdown solenoid 6T-4122/ 6T4122
Shut off solenoid SA-4274/ SA4274

 

 

FQA:

 

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 3 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. What is your sample policy?
A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
the courier cost.

Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
no matter where they come from.

 

 

Product show

6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid

6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid
 
 

Contact Details
Guangzhou Kinglebon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Contact Person: Ms Selina Liu

Tel: +8615986311441

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Best Products
Other Products