Home ProductsKomatsu Excavator Spare Parts

6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure

6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure

    • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
    • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
    • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
    • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
  • 6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: ACT
    Certification: ISO/TS 16949:2009
    Model Number: LB-A5003A

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Standard Export Packing Or According Customer's Requirement
    Delivery Time: Within 7 Days After Received Payment
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 14000 Piece/Pieces per Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Item Name: Generator Flameout Stop Solenoid Lebon NO.: LB-A5044
    Part NO.: 6742-01-2310 3930234 Delivery Time: Within 3 Days In Stock
    Pressure: Medium Pressure Feature: Good Performance

    6742-01-2310 3930234 Generator Flameout Stop Solenoid For PC350-7 24V Excavator

     


    Product Feature

     

    Item / Style Generator Flameout Stop Solenoid
    Model NO. PC350-7

    Part NO.

    6742-01-2310 3930234

    Voltage

    24V

    Fit

    Excavator / Truck 

    Packing 

    Carton / ACT / Neutral

     

     

    Manufacture From China

     

    Product Information

     

    1) Competitive and reasonable price

    2) Long lasting and reliable working life time

    3) Good quality, 100% factory tested before delivery

    4) Ensure delivery on time

    5) Sample order be acceptable

     

     

    We also have the following solenoid

     

    Product Name Part No.
    12V heavy duty solenoid 155-4651
    24V engine fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4652
    Heavy duty solenoid 155-4653
    Fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4654
    Flameout solenoid 125-5771
    Direct supplier made shutdown solenoid 125-5772
    12V fuel heavy duty solenoid 125-5773
    24V fuel shutdown solenoid 125-5774
    24V fuel shutdown solenoid 110-6466
    24V shutdown solenoid 110-6465
    12V rotary solenoid 111-9916
    12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1490
    12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1491
    24V heavy duty solenoid 338-3453
    Fuel shutdown solenoid 366-07197
    Fuel flameout solenoid 366-07198
    24V fuel cut off solenoid 6T-4121/ 6T4121
    24V fuel shutdown solenoid 6T-4122/ 6T4122
    Shut off solenoid SA-4274/ SA4274

     

     

    FAQ

     

    Q: What Keyopo can supply?

    A: Keyopo (Wenzhou Aulet and Technology Co.,Ltd) was established in 1986, is a chinese leading supplier for construction machinery parts, industry machinery parts and agriculture machinery parts and so on, a professional stop solenoid and solenoid valve manufacturer and distributor.

     

    Q: Why buy from Keyopo?

    A:1. To reduce your purchase cost, increase your profit, expand your market share and improve your business reputation.

    2. We supply High Quality Parts under ISO9001 Standards, quality is good and stable, price are very competitive.

     

    Q: Do you have anything special compete with others?

    A: We will accord customers' special needs to have a special processing.And we have nearly a year of warranty period.In addition to the above two points,we also ensure on time delivery.

     

    Q: How to ensure the quality of the products of your company?

    A: First,we are the manufacturer and producing the products by our workers.Second,we are also testing every product before delivery.It's the reason why our company's development is better and better.

     

    Q: How to order?

    A: Please send your enquiry directly on alibaba, or send letter to our contact.

    After receiving your confirmation on price & quantity, we will make as PI(Proforma Invoice) to you within 1 workday.

     

    Q: How long will it take to delivery?

    A: 1. Stock item: within 2-7 days.

    2. Mass production items: within 10-60 days.

     

    Q: How can I do if I find the quality of the products have some problem?

    A: First of all,I have confidence in the quality of our products;If customers found something wrong,please provide the pictures,we have warranty within three to one year,so you can set your heart at rest to buy our products.

     


    Product show
     
    6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
     
    6742-01-2310 3930234 Diesel Generator Stop Solenoid 24V Medium Pressure
     
     

    Contact Details
    Guangzhou Kinglebon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

    Contact Person: Ms Selina Liu

    Tel: +8615986311441

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Best Products
    Other Products