Home ProductsKomatsu Excavator Spare Parts

6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid

6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid

    • 6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid
  • 6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Brand Name: ACT
    Certification: ISO/TS 16949:2009
    Model Number: LB-A5043

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
    Price: Negotiation
    Packaging Details: Standard Export Packing Or According Customer's Requirement
    Delivery Time: Within 7 Days After Received Payment
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 14000 Piece/Pieces per Month
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Item Name: Excavator Diesel Engine Fuel Flameout Solenoid Lebon NO.: LB-A5043
    Part NO.: 6743-81-9141 4063712 Engine Type: PC350-7
    Voltage: 24V Net Weight: 0.75KG
    High Light:

    komatsu engine parts

    ,

    komatsu oem parts

    Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts 6743-81-9141 4063712

     


    Product Feature

     

    Product Style Stop Solenoid
    Brand NO. ACT

    Part NO.

    6743-81-9141 4063712

    Flow

    AS Your Requirement

    Warranty

    6 Months

    Packing Detail

    Carton Packing / ACT Packing / Neutral Packing

     

     

    Operation of diesel engine stop solenoid

     

    Diesel engin stop solenoid is attached to the machine's main electrical system, which can monitor and detect abnormal temperatures or mechanical malfunctions. Should something go wrong, the electrical current running to the solenoid will be interrupted, causing the solenoid valve to close and shutting off the supply of diesel fuel to the engine.

     

    Other kinds of diesel engine stop solenoid

     

    There are variety kinds of part NO.,Model No.,Engin No, which are used as replacement of many types of machines,including PC,E,,R,HD,DH,EC,SH,EX etc.

     

    Standardized Testing Center

     

    There are variety kinds of testing equipment ,such as Metallography Analyser,Three-dimension Measuring,Spectrometer Instrument,Roughness Instrument,Endurance Test-bed,Performance and Life Test-bed,Noise Test,Helium Leakage Detector etc.Automatic Assembly line,semi automatic assembly production line,semi auto parts processing production line inmported from Korea&Japan.Raw material pass the complete process of strict testing.

     

    The Trade Show

     

    We attend a lot of exhibition every year. The main displayed products are the whole range of Excavator Parts,such as motor Assy parts,Solenoid valve,Pumps,Filters,Liner Kits,Engine Parts,Cooling Parts etc.

     

    Shipment & Payment

     

    Our products are well selling in America, Europe, Southeast Asia, the Middle East, Africa and other countries and regions. We often use the modes of transportation are waterway transport, air transport and highway transport . For the terms of payment, we accept western union, Paypal, TT, MoneyGram.

     

     

    Recommend Engine Stop Solenoid

     

    Product Name Part No.
    12V heavy duty solenoid 155-4651
    24V engine fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4652
    Heavy duty solenoid 155-4653
    Fuel shutdown solenoid 155-4654
    Flameout solenoid 125-5771
    Direct supplier made shutdown solenoid 125-5772
    12V fuel heavy duty solenoid 125-5773
    24V fuel shutdown solenoid 125-5774
    24V fuel shutdown solenoid 110-6466
    24V shutdown solenoid 110-6465
    12V rotary solenoid 111-9916
    12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1490
    12V rotary solenoid valves 121-1491
    24V heavy duty solenoid 338-3453
    Fuel shutdown solenoid 366-07197
    Fuel flameout solenoid 366-07198
    24V fuel cut off solenoid 6T-4121/ 6T4121
    24V fuel shutdown solenoid 6T-4122/ 6T4122
    Shut off solenoid SA-4274/ SA4274

     

     

    FQA:

     

    Q1. What is your terms of packing?
    A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent,
    we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

    Q2. What is your terms of payment?
    A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages
    before you pay the balance.

    Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
    A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

    Q4. How about your delivery time?
    A: Generally, it will take 3 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends
    on the items and the quantity of your order.

    Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?
    A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

    Q6. What is your sample policy?
    A: We can supply the sample if we have ready parts in stock, but the customers have to pay the sample cost and
    the courier cost.

    Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
    A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

    Q8: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
    A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
    2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them,
    no matter where they come from.

     

     

    Product show

    6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid 0

    6743-81-9141 4063712 Komatsu Excavator Spare Parts / Triangle Plug Flameout Solenoid 1
     
     

    Contact Details
    Guangzhou Kinglebon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

    Contact Person: Miss. Apple Li

    Tel: +86 18244902808

    Fax: 86-20-32233466

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Best Products
    Other Products